Výherci
Výherce zde zveřejňujeme po ověření jejich nároku na výhru.

Nůž Victorinox

Týden 1. – 5. 5. 2O2O

Lenka, Železný Brod

Jan, Praha 4

Vojtěch, Čistá

Jarmila, Dobříš

Marie, Louny

Milan, Krupka

Petra, Praha 8

Rereza, Bílina

Dominik, Křivsoudov

Marek, Praha 3

Jaromir, Beroun

Renata, Uherský Brod

Miluše, Vrchlabí

Jiří, Střelské Hoštice

Martina, Bor

Jitka, Liberec 19

Jana, Protivanov

Peter, Vamberk

Julie, Červené Pečky

Miloslav, Stehelčeves

Nikola, Dobrany

Michal, České Budějovice

Karolína, Březová

Věra, Náměšť nad Oslavou

Michal, Česká Lípa

Michaela, Mistřice

Renata, Břeclav

Jan, Ostrava

miroslava, ostravice

Jana, Bořetice

Týden 6. – 12. 5. 2O2O

Lucia, Mladá Boleslav

Martin, Telč

Marcel, Dohalice

Magdaléna, Cholina

Eliška, Odolena Voda

Peter, Vlašim

karel, zruč nad sázavou

Marek, Brno

Miroslava, Rájec-Jestřebí

eva, Praha 13

Tomas, Dublovice

Josef, Vřesina

Petr, Holesov

Jiří, Hlubočec

Jan, Bruntál

Iveta, Přišimasy

marcela, chabařovice

Michal, Kutná Hora

Henrietta, České Budějovice

Ondřej, Bukovina nad Labem

Petra, Most

Helena, Třinec

Jitka, Praha 7

Hana, Praha 9

Luboš, Veselí nad Lužnicí

Andrea, Hoštice-Heroltice

Miroslav, Havlíčkův Brod

Ladislav, Traplice

Filip, Praha 9

Dana, Záryby, p. Kostelec nad Labem

Alexander, Ostrava

Libor, Mladá Boleslav

Tomáš, Miroslav

Mirka, Moravský Krumlov

Adéla, Plzeň

eva, praha 9

Marcela, Praha Chodov

Pavla, Adamov

Dalibor, Uherské Hradiště

Alois, Orlová

Eva, Rakov

Alena, Praha4

Týden 13. – 19. 5. 2O2O

Renáta, Aš 1

Jitka, Rokycany

Zdeňka, Plzeň

Miluše, Vladislav

Monika, Vrbice

Oldřich, Chomutov

Dominik, Štěpánkovice

Hubert, Desná

Vlasta, Kozlovice

Milan, Zásmuky

Roman, Planá

ROMANA, OPAVA 5

Juliana, Drahelcice

Matěj, Luštěnice

Ludvík, Kadaň

Jarmila, Koryčany

František, Studená

Jana, Pardubice

Blanka, Hodonín

Romana, Hulín

Nina, Karlovy Vary

Dagmar, Velké Meziříčí

Martin, Lovosice

Milan, Opočno

Ondřej, Hradec Králové

František, Velke Nemcice

Jana, Doubek

Pavljna, Vápenný Podol

Jiří, Nýřany

Robert, Praha 4

Soňa, Roudnice nad Labem

Pavel, Brno

Martina, Pluhův Žďár

Asja, Frymburk

Vojtech, Dolní Benešov

Jan, Příbram

Milena, Radonice

Zdeněk, Moravská Třebová

Martin, Bzenec

Karolína, Krupka

milan, rychnov nad kněžnou

Noemi, Malé Svatoňovice

Týden 2O. – 26. 5. 2O2O

Jindra, Mutěnice

Jana, Pardubice

Sabina, Choustník

Dan, Jablonné v Podještědí

Dagmar, Roudnice nad Labem

Terézia, Praha

Jan, Bohušovice nad Ohří

Jana, Šumperk

Martin, České Budějovice

Miroslav, Hulín

Martin, Slavičín

Klára, Plana

Michaela, Vodňany

Vladimír, Dobřenice

Martin, Rohovládova Bělá 211

Tereza, Milovice

Katerina, Praha 8

Adela, Liberec

Jitka, Rumburk

Tomáš, Ostrava

Marie, Životice u Nového Jičína

Viktor, Tanvald

Petr, Petřvald

Marie, Zlín

Monika, Milevsko

pavel, Rybí

Hana, Praha 4, Kamýk

Miroslava, Praha 2

Nikola, Letovice

Denisa, Pardubice V

Ladislav, Praha

David, Boskovice

Martin, Jilemnice

Anna, Chýnice

Michaela, Nejdek

Martin, Beroun

Miroslava, Protivín

František, Plzeň

Alžběta, kostice

Josef, Bystřička

Jana, Hodonín

David, Praha 5

Týden 27. 5. – 2. 6. 2O2O

Jana, Koloveč

Monika, UNIČOV

Monika, Podbořany

Jaroslav, Slavonice

Gabriela, Moravská Třebová

Tomáš, Čížkovice

Beata, Horní Suchá

Bronislav, Ratiboř

Daniela, Železný Brod

Jiřina, Most

Jitka, Zbiroh

Jiří, Nedvědice, Brno venkov

veronika, chotěboř

Kateřina, Halže

Lucie, Nové Strašecí

Renata, Radovesnice II

Iveta, Baška

Jiří, Zruč nad Sázavou

Jan, Teplice

JAKUB, ROKYTNICE V ORLICKÝCH HORÁCH

Iveta, Chrudim

Ivana, Kyjov

Pavel, Vlašim

Josef, Bílina

Markéta, Řepín

Pavol, Dolní Bojanovice

Jiřina, Hulín

Jana, České Budějovice

Kateřina, Praha 9

Leoš, Nový Bydžov

Martina, Velká Chyška

Bohumil, Chomutov

Zuzana, Osice

Zdeňka, Týn nad Vltavou

Václav, Pardubice

Josef, Česká Skalice

Šimon, Nový Hrozenkov

Petra, Dukovany

Michal, Praha8

David, Třinec

Kristýna, České Budějovice

Jan, Tvarožná

Týden 3. – 9. 6. 2O2O

Miroslaw, Kuřim

Vratislav, Nový Bydžov

JANA, KRNOV

Zdeňka, Obec Hořátev

Tomáš, České Budějovice

Luboš, Zlechov

Daniela, Zlín

Pavel, Suchdol u Kutné Hory

Veronika, Osečná

Petr, Dačice

Karolína, Vlašim

Michal, Valašské Meziříčí

Tomáš, České Budějovice

Jan, Stochov

Ludmila, Březnice

Jan, Pribram

Irena, Praha 9

Karel, Praha 4

Petr, Štětí

Anetta, Trebic

Pavel, Chomutov

Martin, Tábor

Kamila, Chomutov 1

Radek, Prostějov

Vladimír, Litovel

Ivo, Hodonín

Šárka, Těšetice

Renáta, Havířov-Podlesí

Dagmar, Zachotín

Romana, Uherské Hradiště

Miroslav, Jesenice

Eva, Podivín

Martina, Vikýřovice

Lukáš, Havířov

Iveta, Štětí

Monika, Horní Bludovice

Anna, Český Krumlov

Jana, Lutopecny

Martin, Kopřivnice

Jana, Libočany

Marcel, Klatovy

Oldřich, Praha 4

Týden 1O. – 16. 6. 2O2O

Patrik, Praha

Jiřina, Příbram 4

Tomáš, Ostrava

Irena, Česká Lípa

Zdeňka, Zábřeh

LENKA, RYNHOLEC

Filip, Vysoké Veselí

Roman, Brno

Eva, Úlibice

Josef, Jirkov

Dana, Kaplice

Kristýna, České Budějovice

Anna, Drysice

Lenka, Lužec nad Vltavou

Jan, Náchod

Daniel, Praha 5

Barbora, Brandýs nad Labem

Vojtěch, Sudoměřice

Jiří, Břeclav - Poštorná

Iva, Vyškov

Michala, Roudnice nad Labem

Martin, Zruč nad Sázavou

Jindřiška, Merklín

Kamil, Praha

Olha, Praha 10

Viktor, Jihlava

Jana, Hodkovice nad Mohelkou

Jaroslav, Rakovník

veronika, dacice

Alena, Karlovy Vary

Jana, Líně

Jaroslav, Jičín

Oldřich, Domažlice

Patrik, Trutnov

Luděk, Staré Hamry

Tereza, Uhřice 26

Lucie, Dobrovice

Petr, Olomouc

Věra, Olomouc

Ondřej, Brno

Martin, Ostrava

Petr, Krucemburk

Týden 17. – 23. 6. 2O2O

David, Ždánice

Markéta, Nýrsko

Ladislava, Rohatec

Jan, Zlín

Pavel, Klenčí pod Čerchovem

Jitka, Bělá pod Bezdězem

Veronika, Nýřany

Vojtěch, Uničov

Markéta, Ostrava

Michal, Ústí nad Labem

Michaela, Krchleby

Gabriela, Podivín

Petra, Vracov

Tereza, Senohraby

Marcel, Kunžak

Dalibor, Lužice

Zdeněk, Boskovice

Lucie, Brno

Petr, Praha 13

Jakub, Cesky Tesin

Gabriela, Sázava

Nikol, Studená

Kristýna, Pardubice

Martin, Milevsko

Jana, Havířov

Miroslav, Stříbrná Skalice

Tomáš, Karviná 8

Michal, Praha

Alexandra, Vsetín

Blanka, Rájec-Jestřebí

Damir, Kosmonosy

Dita, Praha 9

David, Nová Pec

Veronika, Pelhřimov

Soňa, Dobříš

Vladimír, Nový Jičín

Lucie, Praha 4

Romana, Liptaň

Eva, Příbram

Jiří, Slaný

Ilona, Brno

Marta, Olomouc

Týden 24. – 3O. 6. 2O2O

Iveta, Kromeriz

Irena, Kladno

Jitka, Hostomice

Iva, České Heřmanice

Pavel, Kudlovice

Karel, Praha 8

David, Plzeň

Veronika, Bohutín

pavel, Raspenava

Miluše, Přerov

Josef, Chrudim

Vera, Drazice

Tereza, Luboměř

Petr, Nymburk

Dominika, Veselí nad Moravou

Markéta, Přívory

Petr, Hradec Králové

Milka, Ostravaĺ

Miroslav, Zlín 4

Marie, Ptice

Jana, Sezimovo Ústí

Vít, Loket

Přemysl, Týn nad Vltavou

Tomas, Pribram

Iveta, Stará Ves

Václav, Zdiměřice

David, Most

Jan, Dubňany

Nela, Praha 3

Martin, Praha 9

Miluše, Chomutov

Milan, Třinec

Eva, Smidary

Jana, Sedlice

Zdenek, Jindřichův Hradec

Jana, Sokolov

Elektrokolo Crussis

Týden 1. – 5. 5. 2O2O

Soňa, Červený Kostelec

Týden 6. – 12. 5. 2O2O

Martin, Višnové

Týden 13. – 19. 5. 2O2O

Denisa, Hronov

Týden 2O. – 26. 5. 2O2O

Jolana, Kyšice

Týden 27. 5. – 2. 6. 2O2O

Renáta, Praha

Týden 3. – 9. 6. 2O2O

Eliška, Kravaře

Týden 1O. – 16. 6. 2O2O

Lukáš, Bečov nad Teplou

Týden 17. – 23. 6. 2O2O

Radek, Frýdlant

Týden 24. – 3O. 6. 2O2O

Jan, Libníč

Jeep Compass 1.4 4×4 LIMITED

Klára, Šumperk

Úplná pravidla soutěže >
Máš potíže? Kontaktuj nás na .